|

TMP-Marian Boys 3rd, Girls 5th at Phillipsburg Track and Field Meet

 

TMP -Marian Boys team placed 3rd and the TMP-Marian Girls were 5th at the  Phillipsburg Invitational Track Meet.

Individual  Results of events for TMP-Marian athletes are listed below

 

 

100 M Dash

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lennemann, Stuart SO Phillipsburg 11.19 10
2 2 Deus, Rodney SR Hays-TMP-Marian 11.21 8
3 3 Wickham, Grant JR Phillipsburg 11.33 6
4 4 Brooks, Jacob SR Norton Community 11.34 4
5 5 Duenes, Carlos SR Hays-TMP-Marian 11.79 2
6 6 Niemczyk, Tanner JR Beloit 11.91 1
7 7 Chestnut, Lane Phillipsburg JV 12.06
8 8 Vetter, Payton JR Beloit 12.08
200 M Dash

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lennemann, Stuart SO Phillipsburg 23.28 10
2 2 Duenes, Carlos SR Hays-TMP-Marian 23.60 8
3 3 Schmidt, Nicolas SO Hays-TMP-Marian 24.08 6
4 4 Gfeller, Noah FR Russell 24.76 4
5 5 Furbush, Tanner JR Norton Community 24.78 2
6 6 Holloway, Reshean FR Russell 24.80 1

 

 

800 M Run

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Conn, Alex JR Beloit 2:07.22 10
2 2 Rothchild, Weston SR Smith Center 2:08.36 8
3 3 Miller, Marc JR Norton Community 2:12.93 6
4 4 Coppoc, Jace SO Concordia 2:13.21 4
5 5 Rueschhoff, Tyler SO Hays-TMP-Marian 2:19.12 2
6 6 Vetter, Bailey FR Beloit 2:19.35 1
7 7 Mindrup, Matt SO Hays-TMP-Marian 2:20.93
8 8 Schmidt, Sam SR Hays-TMP-Marian 2:23.79
9 9 Watts, Tyler JR Beloit 2:24.35
10 10 Hager, Alec JR Norton Community 2:25.74
11 11 Renner, John SR Norton Community 2:25.86

 

1600 M  Run

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Conn, Alex JR Beloit 4:36.35 10
2 2 Koester, Garet SR Concordia 4:54.57 8
3 3 Ratzlaff, Wyatt SO Phillipsburg 4:58.79 6
4 4 Hess, Andrew FR Hays-TMP-Marian 5:00.58 4
5 5 Rueschhoff, Tyler SO Hays-TMP-Marian 5:24.38 2
6 6 Hesting, Isaac JR Beloit 5:24.93 1
7 7 Post, Hunter SR Beloit 5:27.44
8 8 Dopita, Nick SR Hays-TMP-Marian 5:28.35
9 9 Wingerson, Landon SO Smith Center 5:34.53
10 10 Thrailkill, Ryan FR Norton Community 5:42.23

 

3200 M Run

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Conn, Alex JR Beloit 10:34.97 10
2 2 Ratzlaff, Wyatt SO Phillipsburg 10:50.33 8
3 3 Koester, Garet SR Concordia 10:50.85 6
4 4 Hess, Andrew FR Hays-TMP-Marian 11:05.85 4
5 5 Frack, Brenden FR Norton Community 11:05.88 2
6 6 Dinkel, Austin JR Hays-TMP-Marian 11:52.09 1
7 7 Nunez, Anthony FR Beloit 11:59.82
8 8 Vanover, Dalton SO Norton Community 12:44.58

 

4 x 100 Relay

Place Overall Team Time Score
1 1 Phillipsburg  ( LennemannNewlanDerrWickham ) 43.56 10
2 2 Hays-TMP-Marian  ( DeusSchmidtDuenesRichmeier ) 45.11 8
3 3 Beloit  ( AdamsJacksonBudkeVetter ) 45.39 6
4 4 Norton Community  ( HagerCampbellFurbushBrooks ) 46.60 4
5 5 Smith Center  ( LambertRothchildMeitlerAtwood ) 48.03 2
6 6 Concordia  ( GarciaHigbeeCrumVignery ) 48.33 1

 

4 x 400 Relay

Place Overall Team Time Score
1 1 Phillipsburg  ( EllisRatzlaffDerrTownsdin ) 3:37.93 10
2 2 Beloit  ( NiemczykJacksonVetterBudke ) 3:43.41 8
3 3 Hays-TMP-Marian  ( SchmidtFlaxDuenesUrban ) 3:43.46 6
4 4 Smith Center  ( MeitlerAtwoodLehmkuhlRothchild ) 3:45.35 4
5 5 Concordia  ( KoesterHigbeeSchmitzCoppoc ) 3:47.07 2
6 6 Russell  ( GfellerPfannenstielHilgerCrawford ) 3:50.76 1
7 7 Phillipsburg JV 3:52.94

 

4x 800 Relay

Place Overall Team Time Score
1 1 Norton Community  ( MillerFrackRennerHager ) 9:03.89 10
2 2 Phillipsburg  ( RatzlaffTownsdinSageRatzlaff ) 9:05.01 8
3 3 Concordia  ( SchmitzKoesterCoppocGarcia ) 9:05.12 6
4 4 Beloit  ( PostNunezReamesVetter ) 9:15.78 4
5 5 Hays-TMP-Marian  ( DopitaSchmidtUrbanRueschhoff ) 9:31.62 2
6 6 Smith Center  ( BuckmasterCampbellKuglerWingerson ) 10:17.43 1

 

High Jump

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Score
1 1 Budke, Austin SR Beloit 6′  0″ 10
2 2 Derr, Seth SR Phillipsburg 5′  10″ 7
3 2 Brooks, Jacob SR Norton Community 5′  10″ 7
4 4 Vetter, Payton JR Beloit 5′  10″ 4
5 5 Ellis, Trey JR Phillipsburg 5′  8″ 2
6 6 Mayorga, Ryan JR Hays-TMP-Marian 5′  8″ 1
7 7 Perez, Danny SR Beloit 5′  8″
8 8 Holloway, Reshean FR Russell 5′  6″

 

Pole Vault

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Score
1 1 Hager, Austin JR Norton Community 13′  6″ 10
2 2 Meitler, LT SO Smith Center 13′  0″ 8
3 3 Dreiling, Zach SR Hays-TMP-Marian 12′  6″ 6
4 4 Horton, Isaiah JR Beloit 12′  0″ 4
5 5 Crumbaker, Baron JR Beloit 12′  0″ 2
6 6 Dreiling, Sam SO Hays-TMP-Marian 11′  6″ 1
7 7 Kriley, Steve JR Smith Center 11′  6″
8 8 Murphy, Austin SO Phillipsburg 11′  0″
9 9 Whitley, Matthew SO Concordia 11′  0″
10 10 Hilger, Christopher JR Russell 11′  0″
11 11 Miller, Marc JR Norton Community 10′  6″
12 12 Unterseher, Kobie SO Norton Community 10′  6″
13 12 Palen, Caleb SR Beloit 10′  6″
14 14 Kohler, Hunter JR Phillipsburg 9′  6″
15 Rogers, Cale FR Smith Center NH
16 Werth, Ross SR Hays-TMP-Marian NH

 

Long Jump

2013 Phillipsburg Invitational Track Meet
4/19/13 Phillipsburg

Boys Long Jump

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Hulett, Tanner SR Beloit 19′  11.5″ 10
2 2 Deus, Rodney SR Hays-TMP-Marian 19′  1″ 8
3 3 Lewis, Trevor JR Norton Community 18′  11.5″ 6
4 4 Crawford, David SR Russell 18′  7″ 4
5 5 Sage, Sam SO Phillipsburg 18′  6″ 2
6 6 Prewitt, Nate Phillipsburg JV 17′  11.5″ 1
7 7 Reames, Colson FR Beloit 17′  1.5″
8 8 Palen, Caleb SR Beloit 17′  0.5″
9 9 Vignery, Ryan JR Concordia 16′  6.5″
10 10 Pfannenstiel, Mathew SO Russell 16′  2.5″
11 11 Weinman, Conner Phillipsburg JV 16′  0.5″
12 12 Tang, Brayden SO Concordia 15′  4.5″
13 13 Unterseher, Kobie SO Norton Community 15′  4″
14 14 Overmiller, Trevor SR Smith Center 15′  3.5″
15 15 Campbell, Derick SO Norton Community 15′  2.5″
16 16 Garcia, Gilberth SO Concordia 15′  1″
17 17 Richmeier, Jeffery JR Hays-TMP-Marian 14′  8″

 

Triple Jump

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Budke, Austin SR Beloit 44′  8.25″ 10
2 2 Sage, Sam SO Phillipsburg 38′  11″ 8
3 3 Urban, Skyler JR Hays-TMP-Marian 38′  5.5″ 6
4 4 Furbush, Tanner JR Norton Community 38′  4.5″ 4
5 5 Lewis, Trevor JR Norton Community 37′  10.5″ 2
6 6 Rothchild, Weston SR Smith Center 37′  7″ 1
7 7 Buckmaster, Mason SO Smith Center 37′  1″
8 8 Schmidt, Nicolas SO Hays-TMP-Marian 36′  6″
9 9 Mong, Logan FR Beloit 36′  5″
10 10 Flax, TJ FR Hays-TMP-Marian 35′  11.5″
11 11 Cooper, Alex SO Beloit 34′  2″

 

Shot Putt

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Olliff, Thomas SR Phillipsburg 48′  8″ 10
2 2 Krone, Stanten SR Beloit 47′  9.5″ 8
3 3 Black, Bryce JR Beloit 46′  9.5″ 6
4 4 Bergmann, Gabe SR Concordia 46′  6.5″ 4
5 5 Boswell, Seth JR Phillipsburg 43′  2.5″ 2
6 6 Moore, Aaron JR Hays-TMP-Marian 41′  9.5″ 1
7 7 Barrett, Jake SR Beloit 40′  8″
8 8 Boomhower, Jesse SR Russell 39′  10″
9 9 Brull, Lucas SR Hays-TMP-Marian 39′  9.5″
10 10 Nichols, Gage JR Russell 39′  4″
11 11 Whitney, Stewart SO Norton Community 38′  11.5″
12 12 Engel, Lucas SR Norton Community 38′  8″
13 13 Johnson, Nick JR Smith Center 38′  2″
14 14 Zabel, Kody SO Smith Center 37′  3″
15 15 Hidde, Wade JR Russell 36′  9.5″
16 16 Schumacher, Nick JR Hays-TMP-Marian 36′  3″
17 17 Guevara, Stafen SO Concordia 35′  8″
18 18 Pack, James Phillipsburg JV 35′  4″

 

Discus

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Bergmann, Gabe SR Concordia 148′  5″ 10
2 2 Newlan, Sean SR Phillipsburg 146′  6″ 8
3 3 Heidrick, Dylan SR Beloit 144′  3″ 6
4 4 Nichols, Gage JR Russell 132′  8″ 4
5 5 Carter, Cadyn SR Beloit 130′  3″ 2
6 6 Sprigg, Dylan SR Norton Community 123′  10″ 1
7 7 Olliff, Thomas SR Phillipsburg 122′  9″
8 8 Tatro, Damon JR Beloit 122′  5″
9 9 Cox, Parker SO Hays-TMP-Marian 116′  7″
10 10 Lorenzen, Cole JR Smith Center 111′  9″
11 11 Boomhower, Jesse SR Russell 110′  0″
12 12 Moore, Aaron JR Hays-TMP-Marian 107′  7″
13 13 Boswell, Seth JR Phillipsburg 102′  4″
14 14 Fouts, Cameron SO Hays-TMP-Marian 98′  3″
15 15 Bigge, Lane SR Norton Community 98′  0″

 

Javelin

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Carter, Cadyn SR Beloit 192′  11″ 10
2 2 Derr, Seth SR Phillipsburg 188′  1″ 8
3 3 Fouts, Cameron SO Hays-TMP-Marian 163′  0″ 6
4 4 Olliff, Thomas SR Phillipsburg 150′  11″ 4
5 5 Dreiling, Levi JR Hays-TMP-Marian 141′  11″ 2
6 6 Reiter, Dustin SO Beloit 141′  4″ 1
7 7 Krone, Stanten SR Beloit 133′  2″
8 8 Lorenzen, Cole JR Smith Center 130′  7″
9 9 Marks, Kyle JR Concordia 125′  10″
10 10 Lambert, Grant JR Smith Center 123′  5″
11 11 Wagner, Wyatt SO Smith Center 119′  7″
12 12 Gfeller, Noah FR Russell 117′  10″
13 13 Gabel, Jared JR Hays-TMP-Marian 112′  9″
14 14 Whitney, Stewart SO Norton Community 111′  4″

 

GIRLS Events

Girls 400 M

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Wedel, Sammy FR Russell 1:06.05 10
2 2 Budke, Alana FR Beloit 1:06.12 8
3 3 Ryan, Alexis SR Smith Center 1:06.37 6
4 4 Hafliger, Paige FR Beloit 1:06.53 4
5 5 Frantz, Madysen JR Phillipsburg 1:07.12 2
6 6 Rodriguez, Sadie SO Phillipsburg 1:08.12 1
7 15 Duffy, McKenna SO Hays-TMP-Marian 1:15.72
8 Ambrosier, Bailey JR Norton Community NT

 

Girls 800 M

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Engelbert, Katelyn JR Norton Community 2:35.52 10
2 2 Gower, Mindy SO Phillipsburg 2:38.34 8
3 3 Walker, Kayla JR Hays-TMP-Marian 2:40.90 6
4 4 Pfeifer, Melissa FR Hays-TMP-Marian 2:44.13 4
5 5 Ambrosier, Casey FR Norton Community 2:48.10 2
6 6 Gumm, Jordynn JR Concordia 2:48.57 1
7 7 Dvorak, Kayla FR Concordia 2:50.17

 

Girls 1600 M

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lambert, Katie SR Concordia 5:47.86 10
2 2 Gower, Mindy SO Phillipsburg 5:59.09 8
3 3 Monzon, Courtney JR Concordia 6:05.06 6
4 4 Bainter, Darcy JR Norton Community 6:07.63 4
5 5 Pingel, Michaela FR Beloit 6:26.70 2
6 6 Maddy, Molly FR Norton Community 6:26.93 1
7 7 Mindrup, Annie SR Hays-TMP-Marian 6:29.34
8 8 Gabel, Taylor FR Hays-TMP-Marian 6:29.72
9 9 Nixon, Macy FR Smith Center 6:34.72
10 10 Patterson, Raenee FR Norton Community 6:47.82

 

Girls 3200 M

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lambert, Katie SR Concordia 12:49.71 10
2 2 Bainter, Darcy JR Norton Community 13:33.39 8
3 3 Stouffer, Shelby FR Hays-TMP-Marian 13:44.87 6
4 4 Maddy, Molly FR Norton Community 13:51.41 4
5 5 Pingel, Michaela FR Beloit 14:17.88 2
6 6 Manhart, Jordyn FR Hays-TMP-Marian 14:31.25 1
7 7 Gabel, Taylor FR Hays-TMP-Marian 14:33.60
8 8 Cox, Savanna SO Beloit 14:40.71

 

Girls 4×100 Relay

Place Overall Team Time Score
1 1 Phillipsburg  ( RodriguezSwansonWellsEllis ) 52.34 10
2 2 Beloit  ( BudkeBehrendsBrownSmith ) 52.71 8
3 3 Concordia  ( AnguishRobbinsJamesLambert ) 53.82 6
4 4 Smith Center  ( RyanMcNaryBenoitCox ) 54.79 4
5 5 Hays-TMP-Marian  ( YounieHerbelHagemanFlax ) 1:00.93 2

 

Girls 4x 400  Relay

Place Overall Team Time Score
1 1 Beloit  ( BroeckelmanBudkeBudkeHafliger ) 4:23.57 10
2 2 Concordia  ( LambertReedAnguishLambert ) 4:25.34 8
3 3 Phillipsburg  ( FrantzGowerSwansonRodriguez ) 4:27.51 6
4 4 Smith Center  ( RyanMcNaryBenoitCox ) 4:29.36 4
5 5 Norton Community  ( EngelbertJonesMaddyAmbrosier ) 4:29.49 2
6 6 Hays-TMP-Marian  ( FlaxYouniePfeiferMindrup ) 4:35.46 1

 

Girls 4x 800 Relay

Place Overall Team Time Score
1 1 Hays-TMP-Marian  ( WalkerPfeiferPfeiferMindrup ) 10:38.15 10
2 2 Concordia  ( GummLambertReedMonzon ) 10:48.63 8
3 3 Norton Community  ( EngelbertJonesAmbrosierAmbrosier ) 11:11.38 6
4 4 Phillipsburg  ( FrantzEdwardsWellsGower ) 11:23.76 4
5 5 Beloit  ( KelleyWolfeCoxPingel ) 11:58.46 2
6 6 Smith Center  ( MossPalmerIflandBoxx ) 13:53.01 1

 

Girls High Jump

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Score
1 1 Behrends, Remi FR Beloit 5′  0″ 10
2 2 Broeckelman, Kaley SO Beloit 5′  0″ 8
3 3 McNary, Blair SR Smith Center 4′  10″ 6
4 4 Palen, Alison SO Beloit 4′  8″ 4
5 5 Gottschalk, Kaylor SO Hays-TMP-Marian 4′  6″ 2
6 6 Main, Victoria SR Phillipsburg 4′  2″ 1

 

Girls Long Jump

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Budke, Alana FR Beloit 14′  9″ 10
2 2 Swanson, Katelyn FR Phillipsburg 14′  7.5″ 8
3 3 Renner, Peyton FR Norton Community 14′  6.5″ 6
4 4 James, Megan JR Concordia 14′  6″ 4
5 5 Wilkison, Shania JR Phillipsburg 14′  4″ 2
6 6 Wilkison, Dakota SO Phillipsburg 13′  10.5″ 1
7 7 Hafliger, Paige FR Beloit 13′  10″
8 8 Gottschalk, Heidi SO Hays-TMP-Marian 13′  4.5″
9 9 Timme, Danielle JR Concordia 13′  2.5″
10 10 Benoit, Sydney SR Smith Center 12′  4.5″
11 11 Ambrosier, Casey FR Norton Community 12′  3″
12 12 Ifland, Katelyn FR Smith Center 12′  2.5″
13 13 Palmer, Michelle FR Smith Center 12′  1″

 

Girls Pole Vault

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Score
1 1 Fraser, Shelby SR Concordia 10′  0″ 10
2 2 Hewitt, Madison JR Beloit 9′  6″ 8
3 3 Ambrosier, Bailey JR Norton Community 9′  6″ 6
4 4 Paul, Ocean FR Beloit 9′  6″ 4
5 5 Gottschalk, Megan SR Hays-TMP-Marian 9′  6″ 2
6 6 Tatro, Kelsey SO Concordia 9′  6″ 0.5
7 6 James, Megan JR Concordia 9′  6″ 0.5
8 8 Ratliff, Emalee SO Smith Center 8′  6″
9 9 Esslinger, Kenzie SO Norton Community 8′  6″
10 10 Stierlen, Angeleah SO Russell 8′  0″
11 11 Veach, Kelli SO Hays-TMP-Marian 7′  6″
12 11 Wedel, Sammy FR Russell 7′  6″
13 Maddy, Molly FR Norton Community NH

 

Girls Triple Jump

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Behrends, Remi FR Beloit 33′  0.5″ 10
2 2 Younie, Samantha JR Hays-TMP-Marian 32′  0.5″ 8
3 3 Gottschalk, Heidi SO Hays-TMP-Marian 31′  11″ 6
4 4 Wilkison, Shania JR Phillipsburg 31′  10.5″ 4
5 5 Renner, Peyton FR Norton Community 31′  0.25″ 2
6 6 Budke, Alexis FR Beloit 30′  11″ 1
7 7 McNary, Blair SR Smith Center 30′  1.5″
8 8 Widrig, Britt SO Beloit 30′  1″
9 9 Ambrosier, Casey FR Norton Community 29′  11.25″
10 10 Wilkison, Dakota SO Phillipsburg 29′  9″
11 11 Duffy, McKenna SO Hays-TMP-Marian 29′  5.75″
12 12 Timme, Danielle JR Concordia 29′  3″

 

Girls Shot Putt

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Melvin, Alec SR Norton Community 35′  2.5″ 10
2 2 Adams, Molly SO Concordia 34′  7.5″ 8
3 3 Dusin, Mattison JR Phillipsburg 33′  5.75″ 6
4 4 Nickell, Teslee SR Norton Community 33′  1.5″ 4
5 5 Sibley, Sam SR Beloit 33′  0.25″ 2
6 6 Nelson, Cristine JR Norton Community 32′  4″ 1
7 7 Brown, Ashtyn FR Russell 31′  3.5″
8 8 Beims, Leyli JR Concordia 30′  7.25″
9 9 Haresnape, Megan SO Smith Center 29′  10.75″
10 10 Hittle, Stormie SO Concordia 29′  10.25″
11 11 Kuhn, Sierra FR Smith Center 29′  7.75″
12 12 Shuckman, Jenna SR Hays-TMP-Marian 29′  5.75″
13 13 Krone, Shandrey FR Beloit 28′  11.75″
14 14 Menges, Macy FR Hays-TMP-Marian 28′  10.5″
15 15 Strine, Bailey FR Smith Center 28′  9.75″
16 16 Pospichal, Paxton JR Russell 27′  11.5″
17 17 Dreiling, Hannah SR Hays-TMP-Marian 27′  3.5″
18 18 Brown, Madeline SR Beloit 25′  1″
19 19 Vogel, Kaitlyn SR Phillipsburg 23′  11.5″

 

Girls Discus

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Adams, Molly SO Concordia 118′  4″ 10
2 2 Melvin, Alec SR Norton Community 103′  6″ 8
3 3 Hittle, Stormie SO Concordia 102′  9″ 6
4 4 Beims, Leyli JR Concordia 97′  11″ 4
5 5 Nelson, Cristine JR Norton Community 94′  1″ 2
6 6 Voss, Lexi FR Norton Community 92′  9″ 1
7 7 Haresnape, Megan SO Smith Center 91′  3″
8 8 Strine, Bailey FR Smith Center 82′  9″
9 9 Dusin, Mattison JR Phillipsburg 82′  4″
10 10 Brown, Ashtyn FR Russell 81′  0″
11 11 Pospichal, Paxton JR Russell 74′  11″
12 11 Sibley, Sam SR Beloit 74′  11″
13 13 Hilemann, Cheyene SO Smith Center 74′  9″
14 14 Vogel, Kaitlyn SR Phillipsburg 73′  10″
15 15 Menges, Macy FR Hays-TMP-Marian 68′  11″
16 16 Pfeifer, Melissa FR Hays-TMP-Marian 68′  8″
17 17 Brown, Madeline SR Beloit 68′  7″
18 18 Shuckman, Jenna SR Hays-TMP-Marian 66′  11″

 

Girls Javelin

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Smith, Hannah JR Beloit 117′  1″ 10
2 2 Albert, Kaitlin JR Smith Center 113′  10″ 8
3 3 Metro, Jera SO Concordia 101′  5″ 6
4 4 Melvin, Alec SR Norton Community 96′  1″ 4
5 5 Krone, Shandrey FR Beloit 93′  1″ 2
6 6 Shuckman, Jenna SR Hays-TMP-Marian 92′  2″ 1
7 7 Lamm, Chandler FR Concordia 90′  9″
8 8 Dusin, Mattison JR Phillipsburg 90′  6″
9 9 Sibley, Sam SR Beloit 89′  6″
10 10 Strine, Bailey FR Smith Center 88′  5″
11 11 Baxter, Jordan JR Smith Center 79′  3″
12 12 Vogel, Kaitlyn SR Phillipsburg 78′  1″
13 13 Voss, Lexi FR Norton Community 72′  11″
14 14 Dreiling, Hannah SR Hays-TMP-Marian 68′  4″
15 15 Staab, Emily JR Hays-TMP-Marian 52′  5″
16 16 Sauer, Lauren FR Phillipsburg 50′  0″

 

 

KSKollections4th
Commenting Disclaimer
  • Be respectful. 
  • Do not use obscene, profane or vulgar language.
  • Do not make accusations or personal attacks
  • Comments considered to be 'trolling' or for the sole purpose of angering others will be removed.